Record Details, U19 MACMASTER (St. Catharines Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season97203433641127201511316153
Overall97203433641127201511316153
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia (Hills)110054101024211078
Etobicoke (Faiczak)1100431100732200116
Mississauga Mustangs110043110042220085
Newmarket Rays110010000000110010
Niagara Falls Daredevils1010181100322110410
Paris Thunder110052000000110052
Richmond Hill Lightning1100731100752200148
Sunderland Stingerz110032100144210176
Whitby Wild101048000000101048
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burgoyne110052000000110052
Centennial Park (East)000000110073110073
Ed Sackfield000000110075110075
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110032110032
HCCC (Almas)000000101024101024
Iceland (4)000000110042110042
Seymour Hannah Rink #38620293100000086202931
Sunderland000000100144100144
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Monday, August 10, 2020 at 1:28 AM