Record Details, U14 THOMSON (St. Catharines Ringette)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8260152574302124156903649
Overall8260152574302124156903649
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (DelFrate)101003101005202008
Cambridge (Karremans)101015000000101015
Cambridge (Sabourin)110043110053220096
Etobicoke (Lemmon)101012101024202036
Hamilton Heat (Simm)11006122001253300186
Niagara Falls Daredevils (West)101015000000101015
Paris Thunder (Tait)1010241010062020210
Richmond Hill Lightning (Thompson)000000110021110021
Sunderland (Gratrix)101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Gurney)000000101006101006
Burgoyne101012000000101012
Ed Sackfield000000110021110021
Inch Park00000022001252200125
Karl Homuth000000110053110053
Long Branch000000101024101024
Mainway (B)000000101005101005
Seymour Hannah Rink #37250142300000072501423
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Monday, August 10, 2020 at 2:34 AM