Record Details, U12 BOND, 2019-2020 (St. Catharines Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8242365010460476018610283110
Overall8242365010460476018610283110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (McFarland)000000110063110063
Caledonia (Taylor)101014000000101014
Cambridge (Spurgeon)000000110076110076
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD10106102020101530301625
Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE20118121010183021920
Hamilton (Parker)00000020205122020512
Hamilton Hamilton (Wright)20114110000002011411
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)110011102200151033002620
Paris Thunder (Carter)110063101036211099
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)000000101036101036
Centennial Park (East)0000002020101520201015
Gale (1 - ES Fox)000000110076110076
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110084110084
Hespeler (1)000000110076110076
Inch Park00000020205122020512
Long Branch000000101018101018
Mainway (B)000000110063110063
Seymour Hannah Rink #38242365000000082423650
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Tuesday, June 22, 2021 at 3:32 AM