Record Details, U10, 2017-2018 (St. Catharines Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1128149897340495218512198141
Overall1128149897340495218512198141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast Cost10103130000001010313
Burlington Blast Scot2020132200000020201322
Cambridge Turbos00000010103101010310
Cambridge Turbos U9100155110010921011514
Etobicoke Stingers00000022001682200168
Hamilton Heat20204170000002020417
Niagara Falls Daredevils3120151710107841302225
Paris Thunder21109152020131741302232
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000002020131720201317
Burgoyne2110111600000021101116
Centennial Park (East)00000022001682200168
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000101078101078
Karl Homuth0000002110131921101319
Seymour-Hannah Rink 29171387300000091713873
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Friday, October 15, 2021 at 4:41 PM