Record Details, Open B Thomson, 2016-2017 (St. Catharines Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season98105115121002661721181211732
Overall98105115121002661721181211732
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast330021433001326600346
Caledonia Lightning 1220014622001534400299
Cambridge Turbos211095310214652122311
Hamilton McMaster110060110030220090
Paris Thunder11001033002164400226
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000033002163300216
Burgoyne22001730000002200173
HCCC (Almas)00000022001532200153
Inch Park000000110030110030
Karl Homuth00000031021463102146
Mainway (A)000000110061110061
Mainway (B)000000220071220071
Rex Stimers110083000000110083
Seymour-Hannah Rink 265102690000006510269
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Wednesday, January 20, 2021 at 1:41 AM