Record Details, U10 B Novice, 2012-2013 (St. Catharines Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season9270286610181288519315156151
Overall9270286610181288519315156151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast Thompson10101910105112020620
Caledonia Lightning Arnold2020914202041040401324
Cambridge Turbos Thorne101021210100102020222
Etobicoke Stingers000000110083110083
Hamilton Heat21105102011494121919
Niagara Falls Daredevils31201121202062351401744
Paris Parkhill00000010101191010119
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports Complex (Gurney)00000010101191010119
Centennial Park (East)000000110083110083
Gale Centre (Centennial Construction and Contracting)00000010101111010111
Gale Centre (ES Fox)00000010105121010512
Haig Bowl9270286600000092702866
Haldimand County Community Centre (Clark)000000101034101034
HCCC (Almas)000000101016101016
Inch Park Arena000000201149201149
Karl Homuth Arena00000010100101010010
Nelson Recreation Centre00000010105111010511
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Monday, July 13, 2020 at 1:41 AM