Record Details, U-19 Belle, 2010-2011 (St. Catharines Ringette)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season84314634963047361710619370
Overall84314634963047361710619370
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington 1100621100422200104
Caledonia 0000002110121221101212
Cambridge 101057000000101057
Hamilton 21101614220015243103116
Niagara Falls 1001222110101231111214
Paris 211011721106842201715
Richmond Hill 110062000000110062
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
E S Fox000000101025101025
Eastwood000000110071110071
Gale Arena000000110087110087
Haig Bowl8431463400000084314634
Haldimond County0000002110121221101212
Mainway000000110042110042
Mohawk 4 Pad000000110081110081
Syl Apps000000211068211068
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Thursday, July 29, 2021 at 12:32 PM