Record Details (St. Catharines Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season171313944620136110158372674195104
Overall171313944620136110158372674195104
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+B THOMSON220091421118964112710
18+C HENDRIKS32011864310161575113421
U10 BOND431028253120161574304440
U12 THOMSON3201164440028776014411
U19 MACMASTER5401231053202312107214622
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Lightning210154000000210154
Caledonia Loo220012133001985500319
Cambridge 22001020000002200102
Cambridge Nie1001442020293021613
Cambridge Turbos22001350000002200135
Mississauga Mustangs100122110041210163
Niagara Falls Daredevils22001650000002200165
Paris Thunder11007522001423300217
Richmond Hill Lightning00000022001462200146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000022001422200142
Ed Sackfield000000110052110052
HCCC (Almas)0000004400221044002210
Hespeler (1)000000110081110081
Iceland (4)000000110041110041
Inch Park00000021011042101104
Karl Homuth000000202029202029
Long Branch000000110060110060
Mainway (B)00000021101072110107
Nelson00000020208142020814
Seymour Hannah Rink #317131394460000001713139446
Sunderland000000101034101034
Tom Graham (Green)000000110094110094
Team Sites
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Sunday, December 9, 2018 at 7:50 PM