Record Details (St. Catharines Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season341613513113136181801361627034315267293
Overall341613513113136181801361627034315267293
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+SISHKOV5311271963302828116415547
18+THOMSON44003011761027121110105723
U10 LAVALLIE71602041716020471421204088
U12 BOND5212262573403444125526069
U14 THOMSON404031463301522103701836
U19 MACMASTER761025213210129108203730
U8200200000000200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Sheridan)110091101041021101311
Burlington (Witterick)101057202071230301219
Caledonia (Hughes)44003010330017577004715
Cambridge Nie1100723210121343101915
Etobicoke (Faiczak)1100431100732200116
Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE1001441010182011512
Etobicoke (Lemmon)101012101024202036
Hamilton (Pooler)20206160000002020616
Hamilton (Robinson)00000020202132020213
Mississauga Mustangs3201128220011454012312
Niagara Falls Daredevils1010181100322110410
Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)101013101015202028
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)110011102200151033002620
Paris Thunder220012822007444001912
Paris Thunder (Carter)110063101036211099
Paris Thunder (Hyndman)1010151010162020211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000003210101032101010
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020201122020112
Burgoyne4220141300000042201413
Centennial Park (East)0000003120151831201518
Coronation Arena000000101012101012
Ed Sackfield000000110021110021
Gale (1 - ES Fox)0000003210111332101113
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110084110084
HCCC (Almas)00000021101082110108
HCCC (Clark)000000220091220091
Hespeler (1)000000110076110076
Iceland (4)00000022001142200114
Inch Park0000004130112341301123
Karl Homuth0000004310171643101716
Long Branch00000020203122020312
Mainway (B)0000004040112740401127
Nelson000000110095110095
Seymour Hannah Rink #330141151171180000003014115117118
View AllOur Sponsors
Delta Bingo & Gaming
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Tuesday, January 28, 2020 at 4:58 AM