Record Details (St. Catharines Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season5225225197206502225318522410247478382430
Overall5225225197206502225318522410247478382430
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+SISHKOV8521393093603241178817171
18+THOMSON88005116862032201614208336
U10 LAVALLIE9180225210172265919215248111
U12 BOND8242365010460476018610283110
U14 THOMSON8260152574302124156903649
U19 MACMASTER97203433641127201511316153
U8200200000000200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Witterick)31201417303071661502133
Caledonia (Hughes)55003710330017588005415
Cambridge Nie2200825230172574302527
Etobicoke (Faiczak) - GOLD10106102020101530301625
Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE20118121010183021920
Hamilton (Pooler)202061610014430211020
Hamilton Heat (Simm)11006122001253300186
Mississauga Mustangs540121144310191197114025
Niagara Falls Daredevils (Brady)10101320201113030214
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)110011102200151033002620
Paris Thunder330019822007455002612
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000003210101032101010
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020201122020112
Burgoyne4220141300000042201413
Centennial Park (East)0000005131222851312228
Coronation Arena000000101012101012
Ed Sackfield000000220096220096
Gale (1 - ES Fox)0000004220111942201119
Gale (4 - Centennial)000000110084110084
HCCC (Almas)00000021101082110108
HCCC (Clark)000000220091220091
Hespeler (1)000000110076110076
Iceland (4)0000004310191143101911
Inch Park0000007241233472412334
Karl Homuth0000006330222863302228
Long Branch00000020203122020312
Mainway (B)0000006150173461501734
Nelson000000110095110095
Seymour Hannah Rink #348232051831930000004823205183193
Sunderland000000100144100144
View AllOur Sponsors
Delta Bingo & Gaming
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Monday, April 6, 2020 at 5:06 PM