Record Details (St. Catharines Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season463196226125472913523314093602211459265
Overall463196226125472913523314093602211459265
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+B THOMSON8701399852141211612228030
18+C HENDRIKS861148151062240301812338845
U10 BOND1055054561055056482010100110104
U12 THOMSON107214723962147231913429446
U19 MACMASTER96123822972049181813328740
U8100100100100200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast54102711202081074303521
Burlington Blast - C10101520205133030618
Caledonia Hughes220018432011155401299
Caledonia Lightning3111891010094121818
Caledonia Loo44002335401261398014916
Cambridge Nie2002442020294022613
Cambridge Turbos22001351100413300176
Mississauga Mustangs53111613330016686113219
Newmarket Rays11006122001123300173
Niagara Falls Daredevils3300258220019855004416
Paris Thunder22001356510421687105521
Paris Thunder - U122020481010243030612
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000005410311254103112
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000021101382110138
Burgoyne6420281900000064202819
Gale (1 - ES Fox)00000022001982200198
HCCC (Almas)0000007601351676013516
HCCC (Clark)00000020112112011211
Hespeler (1)00000022001222200122
Iceland (4)00000033001663300166
Inch Park00000042111874211187
Karl Homuth00000031208113120811
Long Branch00000021011042101104
Mainway (B)0000004130171741301717
Nelson0000003030102130301021
Seymour Hannah Rink #3402776198106000000402776198106
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Friday, April 19, 2019 at 5:28 AM