Record Details (St. Catharines Ringette)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season321611512912132161601191486432275248269
Overall321611512912132161601191486432275248269
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+SISHKOV5311271953202726106315445
18+THOMSON4400301165102012109105023
U10 LAVALLIE61501939615019391221003878
U12 BOND5212262562402640114525265
U14 THOMSON404031463301522103701836
U19 MACMASTER66002413321012998103622
U8200200000000200200
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington (Sheridan)110091101041021101311
Burlington (Witterick)101057202071230301219
Caledonia (Hughes)44003010220010566004015
Cambridge Nie1100723210121343101915
Etobicoke (Faiczak)1100431100732200116
Etobicoke (Faienza) - BLUE1001441010182011512
Etobicoke (Lemmon)101012101024202036
Hamilton (Pooler)20206170000002020617
Mississauga Mustangs3201128220011454012312
Niagara Falls Niagara (Berezowski)1100111011007622001816
Paris Thunder220012822007444001912
Paris Thunder (Carter)110063101036211099
Paris Thunder (Hyndman)1010151010162020211
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)0000003210101032101010
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000020201122020112
Burgoyne4220141300000042201413
Centennial Park (East)0000003120151831201518
Ed Sackfield000000110021110021
Gale (1 - ES Fox)0000003210111332101113
HCCC (Almas)00000021101082110108
HCCC (Clark)000000110021110021
Hespeler (1)000000110076110076
Iceland (4)00000022001142200114
Inch Park0000003120101531201015
Karl Homuth0000004310171643101716
Long Branch00000020203122020312
Mainway (B)0000004040112740401127
Nelson000000110095110095
Seymour Hannah Rink #3281495115108000000281495115108
View AllOur Sponsors
Delta Bingo & Gaming
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
- and -
Visit St. Catharines Ringette on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 12:02 PM