Record Details (St. Catharines Ringette)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season3726561909237258419710174511310387193
Overall3726561909237258419710174511310387193
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
18+B THOMSON650126674213218139225824
18+C HENDRIKS75114313851231211510237434
U10 BOND853051468530543216106010578
U12 THOMSON86114015650138131411127828
U19 MACMASTER75023012862042171511227229
U8100100000000100100
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Burlington Blast5410271110104564203116
Burlington Blast - C1010151010362020411
Burlington Blast - N110032110062220094
Caledonia Hughes11009232011154301207
Caledonia Lightning311189000000311189
Caledonia Loo33001925401261387014515
Cambridge 22001020000002200102
Cambridge Nie2002442020294022613
Cambridge Turbos22001351100413300176
Etobicoke Stingers210186000000210186
Hamilton Heat-P2200211200000022002112
Mississauga Mustangs21015322001124301165
Niagara Falls Daredevils3300258220019855004416
Paris Thunder22001355410331376104618
Richmond Hill Lightning00000022001462200146
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brant Sports (Davis)00000033002053300205
Brant Sports (Gurney)00000021101382110138
Burgoyne32101290000003210129
Ed Sackfield000000110052110052
Gale (1 - ES Fox)00000022001982200198
HCCC (Almas)0000007601351676013516
HCCC (Clark)000000100122100122
Hespeler (1)00000022001222200122
Iceland (4)00000022001122200112
Inch Park00000042111874211187
IPSC (4)000000110083110083
Karl Homuth00000031208113120811
Long Branch00000021011042101104
Mainway (A)000000110062110062
Mainway (B)00000021101072110107
Nelson00000020208142020814
Seymour Hannah Rink #33424461788300000034244617883
Sunderland000000101034101034
Tom Graham (Green)000000110094110094
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Catharines Ringette on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from scringette.ca on Saturday, February 16, 2019 at 3:16 AM